• Sponsor(s): Diana Story (Seniors)

                      Katie Anderson (Juniors)

                      Michelle Green (Freshman and Sophomores)

    Meeting Day(s): Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, and Friday

    Meeting Time(s):  Homeroom/Advisory

    Description of Activity:  All School activities that are associated with student involvement at FHS.

     

    SCA Officers and Executive Council for 2019-2020

    Officers:  

    SCA OFFICERS

    President                                                                 Vice President

    Kyle Dargis                                                                Gino Camarca

     

    Secretary                                                               Treasurer

    Hershel Rinker                                                         Ella Irvin & Lakyn Harlow

     

    SENIOR CLASS OFFICERS

    President                                                               Vice President

    Mitchell Kuhns                                                         Cameron Poles

     

    Secretary                                                             Treasurer

    Shelby Rosenberger                                               Annie Del Gallo

     

    Senior Class Executive Council

    Leah Bengston

    Morgan Folsom

    Lexi Goltry

    Thomas Heisler

    Mila Jelenic

    Eireann Maybach

    Shelby Nesbit

     

    JUNIOR CLASS OFFICERS

    President                                                                  Vice President

     JT Dielh                                                                     Cammy Bland & Paul Heisler 

                                  

    Secretary                                                                  Treasurer

    Shane O’Hara                                                          TJ Brooks

     

    Junior Class Executive Council

    Ben Bell

    Rebeca Espinoza

    Kate Lattig

    Abby McCusker

    Nolan McEachin

    Sam Potucek

    Stephanie Robson

     

    SOPHOMORE CLASS OFFICERS

    President                                                                  Vice President

    Reece Kuhns                                                           Matthew Fischer

    Secretary                                                                  Treasurer

    Catherine Smith                                                       Isabelle Evans

     

    Sophomore Class Executive Council

    Nicole Crabtree

    Elizabeth Dysart-Moore

    Aubrey Fernandez

    Wesley Heflin

    Jackson Kelso

    Molly Kirk

    Elizabeth Paccassi

    Bindi Patel

    Alyssa Robson

     

     

    FRESHMAN CLASS OFFICERS
    President
                                                                      Vice President

     

     

    Secretary                                                                  Treasurer

    FRESHMAN Class Executive Council

     Annelise Maybach

    Caden Nelson

    Tyler Rhode

    Caroline Smith