•  

    Image of a scroll with the words Honor Roll, picture of stacked books a diploma, and a mortor board

    GMES Honor Roll for 3rd Quarter 2019

  • All A Honor Roll

    3rd Quarter

     

    3rd Grade - All A's

    Emely Andrade-Monroy

    Vincent Divello

    George Herndon

    Liberty Koval

    Jennifer Laari

    Cale Leatherman

    Helen Nguyen

    Emmy Smith

    Olivia Whealton

     

    4th Grade - All A's

    Daniel Arellano-Gutierrez

    Bayley Barnes

    Kaylynn Burrell

    Alayna Champ

    Patrick Corbin

    Darnell Crockett

    Mauricio Cruz

    Kip Hull

    Olivia Jacobs

    Haley Lamot

    Cailin Lawlor

    Colton Marquise

    Josie Meredith

    Paige Mullins

    Madelyn Patterson

    Alessa Rodriguez

    Kaelin Schmitz

    Silas Sherertz

    Charlotte Smith

    Sadie Springhetti

    Kameron Thompson

    Abigail Urrutia

    Laelia Wantuck

    Cameron West

    Rebecca Westmoreland

    Alivia Yates

     

    5th Grade - All A's

    Elana Argote

    Jonah Blue

    Phillip Brown

    Ethan Buron

    Travis Ferguson

    Chase Laine

    Arianna Montano-Reyes

    Waylon Poole

    Rico Rodriguez

    Leah Rogers

    Sarah Wiles

  • A/B Honor Roll

    3rd Quarter

     

    3rd Grade - A/B

     

    Anthony Abrego

    Troy Fitzhugh

    Joshua Fritts

    Isabella Gonzalez

    Henry Funes Hernandez

    Sophia Jovel

    Tristan Mahoney

    Elise Martin

    Ariana Mersberger

    Matthew Mills

    Avalyn Neidich

    Adom Osei-Bonsu

    Zach Perry

    Brittney Rivera

    Nathalie Rogers

    Rylan Royston

    Cassandra Schaidt

    Isabelle Sonnek

    Julia Stendeback

    Kylie Teets

    Valentina Vasquez

    Samantha Ventura

     

    4th Grade - A/B

    Sophia Boaz

    Rodrigo Castro-Aravia

    Jayden Chan

    Addison Cobert

    Jason Cruz-Caballero

    Joshua Cummings

    Yasmin Del Cid-Zelaya

    Raini Diaz

    Lourdinia Fallon

    Allisson Flores-Carranza

    Devy’I Forde

    George Gibbs

    Kayla Gibson

    Riley Hunt

    Preston Lamot

    Bruce Lykins

    Grace McGlothlin

    Allison Mejia-Serrano

    Treyshuyn Menefee

    Daniel Montano-Reyes

    Ryan Parry

    Layla Patterson

    Connor Peterson

    Wyatt Poole

    Briyiths Portillo-Pineda

    Michael Rasnick

    Nathalia Reyes

    Trevone Roberts

    Shayaan Shahid

    Ryan Stitely

    Brody Walker

    Elyssa Washington

    Carrissa Whitlock-Bryant

     

    5th Grade - A/B

    Edward Birckhead

    Anthony Capparelli

    Jimena Cardenas-Gonzalez

    Cian Carroll

    Nicholas Cooper

    Danilo Cortez

    Katie Crile

    James Dacruz

    Ethan Davis

    Lizzy de Caul

    Makayla Dibble

    Cooper Dodson

    Eleana Fernandes

    Makaila Gibbs

    Courtland Graham

    McKenzie Graham

    Preston Harris

    Grant Hoffman

    Patrika Lao

    Jaeden Lillard

    Matthew Matteson

    Haylee McCoy

    Daniel Mejia-Zelaya

    Savannah Mills

    Anne Okolo

    Herman Posas

    Izzy Solka

    Brenda Ventura-Sorto

    Avery Walker

    Reilly Wirth O’Brien

    Elijah Yates